09:00 - 10:00

09:00 - 10:00

09:00 - 10:00

Zdeněk Sluka

09:00 - 10:00


09:00 - 10:00

09:00 - 10:00



09:00 - 10:00

Sál II

Michal Rob

09:00 - 10:00

Sál II


09:00 - 10:00

Sál II

Libor Šimek

09:00 - 10:00

Sál II




09:00 - 10:00

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

09:00 - 10:00

Sál II



09:00 - 10:00

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

09:00 - 10:00


10:00 - 11:00

10:00 - 11:00

10:00 - 11:00

Zdeněk Sluka

10:00 - 11:00


10:00 - 11:00

10:00 - 11:00



10:00 - 11:00

Sál II

Michal Rob

10:00 - 11:00

Sál II


10:00 - 11:00

Sál II

Libor Šimek

10:00 - 11:00

Sál II




10:00 - 11:00

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

10:00 - 11:00

Sál II



10:00 - 11:00

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

10:00 - 11:00


11:00 - 11:10

11:00 - 11:10

11:00 - 11:10

Zdeněk Sluka

11:00 - 11:10


11:00 - 11:10

11:00 - 11:10



11:00 - 11:10

Sál II

Michal Rob

11:00 - 11:10

Sál II


11:00 - 11:10

Sál II

Libor Šimek

11:00 - 11:10

Sál II




11:00 - 11:10

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

11:00 - 11:10

Sál II



11:00 - 11:10

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

11:00 - 11:10


11:10 - 12:10

11:10 - 12:10

11:10 - 12:10

Zdeněk Sluka

11:10 - 12:10


11:10 - 12:10

11:10 - 12:10



11:10 - 12:10

Sál II

Michal Rob

11:10 - 12:10

Sál II


11:10 - 12:10

Sál II

Libor Šimek

11:10 - 12:10

Sál II




11:10 - 12:10

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

11:10 - 12:10

Sál II



11:10 - 12:10

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

11:10 - 12:10


12:10 - 13:10

12:10 - 13:10

12:10 - 13:10

Zdeněk Sluka

12:10 - 13:10


12:10 - 13:10

12:10 - 13:10



12:10 - 13:10

Sál II

Michal Rob

12:10 - 13:10

Sál II


12:10 - 13:10

Sál II

Libor Šimek

12:10 - 13:10

Sál II




12:10 - 13:10

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

12:10 - 13:10

Sál II



12:10 - 13:10

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

12:10 - 13:10


13:10 - 13:40

13:10 - 13:40

13:10 - 13:40

Zdeněk Sluka

13:10 - 13:40


13:10 - 13:40

13:10 - 13:40



13:10 - 13:40

Sál II

Michal Rob

13:10 - 13:40

Sál II


13:10 - 13:40

Sál II

Libor Šimek

13:10 - 13:40

Sál II




13:10 - 13:40

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

13:10 - 13:40

Sál II



13:10 - 13:40

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

13:10 - 13:40


13:50 - 14:20

13:50 - 14:20

13:50 - 14:20

Zdeněk Sluka

13:50 - 14:20


13:50 - 14:20

13:50 - 14:20



13:50 - 14:20

Sál II

Michal Rob

13:50 - 14:20

Sál II


13:50 - 14:20

Sál II

Libor Šimek

13:50 - 14:20

Sál II




13:50 - 14:20

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

13:50 - 14:20

Sál II



13:50 - 14:20

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

13:50 - 14:20


14:30 - 15:00

14:30 - 15:00

14:30 - 15:00

Zdeněk Sluka

14:30 - 15:00


14:30 - 15:00

14:30 - 15:00



14:30 - 15:00

Sál II

Michal Rob

14:30 - 15:00

Sál II


14:30 - 15:00

Sál II

Libor Šimek

14:30 - 15:00

Sál II




14:30 - 15:00

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

14:30 - 15:00

Sál II



14:30 - 15:00

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

14:30 - 15:00


15:00-15:10

15:00-15:10

15:00-15:10

Zdeněk Sluka

15:00-15:10


15:00-15:10

15:00-15:10



15:00-15:10

Sál II

Michal Rob

15:00-15:10

Sál II


15:00-15:10

Sál II

Libor Šimek

15:00-15:10

Sál II




15:00-15:10

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

15:00-15:10

Sál II



15:00-15:10

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

15:00-15:10


15:10 - 15:40

15:10 - 15:40

15:10 - 15:40

Zdeněk Sluka

15:10 - 15:40


15:10 - 15:40

15:10 - 15:40



15:10 - 15:40

Sál II

Michal Rob

15:10 - 15:40

Sál II


15:10 - 15:40

Sál II

Libor Šimek

15:10 - 15:40

Sál II




15:10 - 15:40

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

15:10 - 15:40

Sál II



15:10 - 15:40

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

15:10 - 15:40


15:50 - 16:20

15:50 - 16:20

15:50 - 16:20

Zdeněk Sluka

15:50 - 16:20


15:50 - 16:20

15:50 - 16:20



15:50 - 16:20

Sál II

Michal Rob

15:50 - 16:20

Sál II


15:50 - 16:20

Sál II

Libor Šimek

15:50 - 16:20

Sál II




15:50 - 16:20

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

15:50 - 16:20

Sál II



15:50 - 16:20

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

15:50 - 16:20


16:30 - 17:00

16:30 - 17:00

16:30 - 17:00

Zdeněk Sluka

16:30 - 17:00


16:30 - 17:00

16:30 - 17:00



16:30 - 17:00

Sál II

Michal Rob

16:30 - 17:00

Sál II


16:30 - 17:00

Sál II

Libor Šimek

16:30 - 17:00

Sál II




16:30 - 17:00

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

16:30 - 17:00

Sál II



16:30 - 17:00

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

16:30 - 17:00


17:10 - 18:00

17:10 - 18:00

17:10 - 18:00

Zdeněk Sluka

17:10 - 18:00


17:10 - 18:00

17:10 - 18:00



17:10 - 18:00

Sál II

Michal Rob

17:10 - 18:00

Sál II


17:10 - 18:00

Sál II

Libor Šimek

17:10 - 18:00

Sál II




17:10 - 18:00

Sál II

Zdeněk Sluka

17:10 - 18:00

Sál II



17:10 - 18:00

Mgr. Petra Dolejšová

17:10 - 18:00